Licensed to Athletics House - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 25/01/2018 11:00 AM
2018 Victorian Country Track and Field Championships - 26/01/2018 to 28/01/2018
                              Llanberris Reserve                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 129  Men 1500 Meter Run Under 18 (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
  1  Fidler, Nicholas              01 WEN                         
  2  D'Alberto, Daniel             02 FKN                         
  3  Sharp, Harry                  02 WEN                         
  4  Day, Tristan                  01 STK                         
  5  Webb, Jake                    01 DANDENONG SPRING            
  6  Roberts, Aidan                02 DIV                         
  7  Buxton, Ned                   02 FKN                         
  8  McCaig, Wil                   02 BEU                         
  9  Catterson, Matthew            02 WEN                         
 10  Murray, Caden                 02 DIV                         
 11  Wiltshire, Oliver             02 CHI                         
 12  Els, Marco                    02 SA                          
 13  Osborne, Riley                01 BGO                         
 14  Cripps, Jarryd                02 DIV                         
 15  Camillo, Bayley               02 WTN                         
 16  Nelson, Darcy                 01 SBE                         
 17  Peck, Jonathan                02 GLG                         
 18  Green, Sean                   01 SA                          
 19  Pearce, Declan                02 WOD                         
 20  Mackenzie, Juancho            01 EAG                         
 21  Lancaster, George             01 WEL