Lakeside Stadium - Site License                    4/03/2018 - 10:18 AM
2018 Victorian Open & Para Athletics Track & Field Championships - 2/03/
  Incorporating National Junior Multi & Victorian Multi Championships   
                            Lakeside Stadium                            
 
Event 1  Women 100 Metre Dash Open
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2                                      
  1 Coates, Maddison          97 DIAMOND VALL             12.10Q        
  2 Bradley-Power, Abbey      02 FRANKSTON AT             12.44Q        
  3 Middleton, Georgia        01 FRANKSTON AT             12.57Q        
  3 Santiglia, Chiara         03 COLLINGWOOD              12.57Q        
  5 Shaw, Danielle            98 RINGWOOD ATH             12.64         
  6 Holohan, Khoeby           01 SANDRINGHAM              12.84         
  7 Tapungao, Keona           03 QUEENSLAND              X12.90         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0                                       
  1 Burkitt, Brittany         95 ATHLETICS NU             12.13Q        
  2 Selaidinakos, Mikeala     98 ATHLETICS ESSENDON       12.23Q        
  3 Dobbyn, Holly             96 EUREKA ATHLE             12.33Q        
  4 Hickie, Jane              00 TASMANIA                X12.69         
  5 Keratianos, Ellie         99 KEILOR ST BE             12.89         
  6 Gillson, Georgia          02 DIAMOND VALL             12.97         
  7 Carter, Skye              02 MENTONE ATHL             13.16         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0                                       
  1 Gross, Mia                01 DEAKIN ATHLE             12.15Q        
  2 Owusu-Afriyie, Nana-Adom  99 BOX HILL ATH             12.20Q        
  3 Lane, Ebony               98 FRANKSTON AT             12.31Q        
  4 Mittiga, Amie             92 SOUTH AUSTRALIA         X12.40q        
  5 Domaschenz, Tara          91 EUREKA ATHLE             12.52q        
  6 Silvester, Hayley         99 MORNINGTON P             12.79         
  7 Terlato, Ashleigh         99 CASEY CARDIN             12.84         
  8 Hovey, Julie              62 ALBURY ATHLETICS         19.67         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3                                      
  1 Basic, Hana               96 OLD MELBURNI             12.24Q        
  2 Byrne, Christine          99 GLENHUNTLY A             12.28Q        
  3 Russo, Olivia             96 SANDRINGHAM              12.47Q        
  4 Owen, Olivia              99 OLD XAVERIAN             12.57q        
  5 Perry, Taylah             95 RINGWOOD ATH             12.73         
  6 Lawson, Nina              99 ATHLETICS ESSENDON       13.07         
  7 Mclinden, Ellie           98 OLD XAVERIAN             13.20         
  8 Woodford, Catriona        92 MENTONE ATHL             14.16         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Coates, Maddison          97 DIAMOND VALL             12.10Q -1.2  1
  2 Burkitt, Brittany         95 ATHLETICS NU             12.13Q  1.0  2
  3 Gross, Mia                01 DEAKIN ATHLE             12.15Q  2.0  3
  4 Basic, Hana               96 OLD MELBURNI             12.24Q -0.3  4
  5 Owusu-Afriyie, Nana-Adom  99 BOX HILL ATH             12.20Q  2.0  3
  6 Selaidinakos, Mikeala     98 ATHLETICS ESSENDON       12.23Q  1.0  2
  7 Byrne, Christine          99 GLENHUNTLY A             12.28Q -0.3  4
  8 Bradley-Power, Abbey      02 FRANKSTON AT             12.44Q -1.2  1
  9 Lane, Ebony               98 FRANKSTON AT             12.31Q  2.0  3
 10 Dobbyn, Holly             96 EUREKA ATHLE             12.33Q  1.0  2
 11 Russo, Olivia             96 SANDRINGHAM              12.47Q -0.3  4
 12 Middleton, Georgia        01 FRANKSTON AT             12.57Q -1.2  1
 12 Santiglia, Chiara         03 COLLINGWOOD              12.57Q -1.2  1
 14 Mittiga, Amie             92 SOUTH AUSTRALIA         X12.40q  2.0  3
 15 Domaschenz, Tara          91 EUREKA ATHLE             12.52q  2.0  3
 16 Owen, Olivia              99 OLD XAVERIAN             12.57q -0.3  4
 17 Shaw, Danielle            98 RINGWOOD ATH             12.64  -1.2  1
 18 Hickie, Jane              00 TASMANIA                X12.69   1.0  2
 19 Perry, Taylah             95 RINGWOOD ATH             12.73  -0.3  4
 20 Silvester, Hayley         99 MORNINGTON P             12.79   2.0  3
 21 Terlato, Ashleigh         99 CASEY CARDIN             12.84   2.0  3
 21 Holohan, Khoeby           01 SANDRINGHAM              12.84  -1.2  1
 23 Keratianos, Ellie         99 KEILOR ST BE             12.89   1.0  2
 24 Tapungao, Keona           03 QUEENSLAND              X12.90  -1.2  1
 25 Gillson, Georgia          02 DIAMOND VALL             12.97   1.0  2
 26 Lawson, Nina              99 ATHLETICS ESSENDON       13.07  -0.3  4
 27 Carter, Skye              02 MENTONE ATHL             13.16   1.0  2
 28 Mclinden, Ellie           98 OLD XAVERIAN             13.20  -0.3  4
 29 Woodford, Catriona        92 MENTONE ATHL             14.16  -0.3  4
 30 Hovey, Julie              62 ALBURY ATHLETICS         19.67   2.0  3