Lakeside Stadium - Site License               4/03/2018 - 10:18 AM
2018 Victorian Open & Para Athletics Track & Field Championships - 
Incorporating National Junior Multi & Victorian Multi Championships
                         Lakeside Stadium                          
 
Event 3  Women 800 Metre Run Open
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Griffith, Georgia         96 BOX HILL ATH           2:05.94Q   
  2 Caldwell, Abbey           01 DONCASTER AT           2:11.78Q   
  3 Cubis, Joanna             88 NEW SOUTH WALES       X2:11.96Q   
  4 Rayner, Erin              94 ATHLETICS ESSENDON     2:14.26q   
  5 Mourney, Jessica          97 BOX HILL ATH           2:14.62q   
  6 Waters, Rachel            97 DEAKIN ATHLE           2:19.18    
  7 Dess, Freya               02 GEELONG GUIL           2:20.34    
  8 Morgan, Natalie           01 CASEY CARDIN           2:28.03    
  9 White, Justine            88 ATHLETICS CHILWELL     2:30.22    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Eckel, Sarah              99 SOUTH AUSTRALIA       X2:08.03Q   
  2 Sanford, Ellie            97 BOX HILL ATH           2:10.41Q   
  3 Brady, Tia                92 NEW SOUTH WALES       X2:13.60Q   
  4 Seeley, Brigitte          90 ATHLETICS NU           2:17.64q   
  5 Gilden, Eleni             89 MELBOURNE UN           2:17.82    
  6 Lewis, Sarah              85 SOUTH COAST            2:18.53    
  7 Hall, Gemma               96 ATHLETICS NU           2:21.81    
  8 Holmstrom, Maddi          96 SANDRINGHAM            2:25.70    
  9 Murray, Sinead            92 DIAMOND VALL           2:37.53    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Bisset, Catriona          94 MELBOURNE UN           2:06.80Q   
  2 Hancock-Cameron, Jaylah   02 NEW SOUTH WALES       X2:08.75Q   
  3 Hart, Holly               00 OLD XAVERIAN           2:13.79Q   
  4 Gilden, Rosamond          89 MELBOURNE UN           2:18.21    
  5 Leutchford, Lucy          02 COLLINGWOOD            2:19.79    
  6 Trevella, Pippa           95 MELBOURNE UN           2:21.28    
  7 Radatti, Taylor           00 DIAMOND VALL           2:24.53    
  8 Cripps, Amy               00 DIAMOND VALL           2:36.32    
  9 Heah, Juliet              90 BENDIGO HARR           2:57.14    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Griffith, Georgia         96 BOX HILL ATH           2:05.94Q  1
  2 Bisset, Catriona          94 MELBOURNE UN           2:06.80Q  3
  3 Eckel, Sarah              99 SOUTH AUSTRALIA       X2:08.03Q  2
  4 Hancock-Cameron, Jaylah   02 NEW SOUTH WALES       X2:08.75Q  3
  5 Sanford, Ellie            97 BOX HILL ATH           2:10.41Q  2
  6 Caldwell, Abbey           01 DONCASTER AT           2:11.78Q  1
  7 Cubis, Joanna             88 NEW SOUTH WALES       X2:11.96Q  1
  8 Brady, Tia                92 NEW SOUTH WALES       X2:13.60Q  2
  9 Hart, Holly               00 OLD XAVERIAN           2:13.79Q  3
 10 Rayner, Erin              94 ATHLETICS ESSENDON     2:14.26q  1
 11 Mourney, Jessica          97 BOX HILL ATH           2:14.62q  1
 12 Seeley, Brigitte          90 ATHLETICS NU           2:17.64q  2
 13 Gilden, Eleni             89 MELBOURNE UN           2:17.82   2
 14 Gilden, Rosamond          89 MELBOURNE UN           2:18.21   3
 15 Lewis, Sarah              85 SOUTH COAST            2:18.53   2
 16 Waters, Rachel            97 DEAKIN ATHLE           2:19.18   1
 17 Leutchford, Lucy          02 COLLINGWOOD            2:19.79   3
 18 Dess, Freya               02 GEELONG GUIL           2:20.34   1
 19 Trevella, Pippa           95 MELBOURNE UN           2:21.28   3
 20 Hall, Gemma               96 ATHLETICS NU           2:21.81   2
 21 Radatti, Taylor           00 DIAMOND VALL           2:24.53   3
 22 Holmstrom, Maddi          96 SANDRINGHAM            2:25.70   2
 23 Morgan, Natalie           01 CASEY CARDIN           2:28.03   1
 24 White, Justine            88 ATHLETICS CHILWELL     2:30.22   1
 25 Cripps, Amy               00 DIAMOND VALL           2:36.32   3
 26 Murray, Sinead            92 DIAMOND VALL           2:37.53   2
 27 Heah, Juliet              90 BENDIGO HARR           2:57.14   3