Lakeside Stadium - Site License               4/03/2018 - 10:18 AM
2018 Victorian Open & Para Athletics Track & Field Championships - 
Incorporating National Junior Multi & Victorian Multi Championships
                         Lakeside Stadium                          
 
Event 9  Women 400 Metre Dash Open
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Mitchell, Morgan          94 WESTERN ATHLETICS        54.87Q   
  2 Goldsworthy, Grace        01 OLD XAVERIAN             57.77Q   
  3 Davis, Sophia             00 BOX HILL ATH             59.59Q   
  4 Larkin, Stephanie         94 DONCASTER AT             60.74    
  5 Webb, Melissa             97 ATHLETICS NU             61.07    
  6 Miller, Greta             99 DIAMOND VALL             62.30    
  7 Forbes, Eileen            91 MELBOURNE UN             69.22    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Olsen, Samantha           00 DONCASTER AT             57.90Q   
  2 Fighera, Sophia           98 DIAMOND VALL             57.99Q   
  3 Billings, Sarah           98 MELBOURNE UN             58.08Q   
  4 Schultz, Courtney         96 NEW SOUTH WALES         X58.14q   
  5 Gilden, Eleni             89 MELBOURNE UN             59.84    
  6 Lindstrom, Hannah         93 SANDRINGHAM              59.96    
  7 Shield, Ashleigh          93 ATHLETICS NU             63.18    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hawks, Caitlin            96 OLD MELBURNI             56.62Q   
  2 Higham, Caroline          99 ATHLETICS ESSENDON       58.08Q   
  3 Purcell, Anastasia        02 BOX HILL ATH             58.14Q   
  4 Hill, Kysha               99 TASMANIA                X59.17q   
  5 Gilden, Rosamond          89 MELBOURNE UN             59.73q   
  6 Alfieri, Lexie            93 WESTERN ATHLETICS        59.85    
  7 Noack, Savannah           97 OLD XAVERIAN             65.67    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Russell, Jemima           99 SANDRINGHAM              56.89Q   
  2 Bayes, Lily               99 DEAKIN ATHLE             58.60Q   
  3 Maccagnini, Gigi          02 SOUTH MELBOU             58.96Q   
  4 Plessinger, Anna          01 SANDRINGHAM              59.36q   
  5 Romanoff, Lucy            97 FRANKSTON AT             60.60    
  6 Lewis, Kelsey             98 SANDRINGHAM              62.85    
  7 Morgan, Natalie           01 CASEY CARDIN             64.67    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Mitchell, Morgan          94 WESTERN ATHLETICS        54.87Q  1
  2 Hawks, Caitlin            96 OLD MELBURNI             56.62Q  3
  3 Russell, Jemima           99 SANDRINGHAM              56.89Q  4
  4 Olsen, Samantha           00 DONCASTER AT             57.90Q  2
  5 Goldsworthy, Grace        01 OLD XAVERIAN             57.77Q  1
  6 Fighera, Sophia           98 DIAMOND VALL             57.99Q  2
  7 Higham, Caroline          99 ATHLETICS ESSENDON       58.08Q  3
  8 Bayes, Lily               99 DEAKIN ATHLE             58.60Q  4
  9 Billings, Sarah           98 MELBOURNE UN             58.08Q  2
 10 Purcell, Anastasia        02 BOX HILL ATH             58.14Q  3
 11 Maccagnini, Gigi          02 SOUTH MELBOU             58.96Q  4
 12 Davis, Sophia             00 BOX HILL ATH             59.59Q  1
 13 Schultz, Courtney         96 NEW SOUTH WALES         X58.14q  2
 14 Hill, Kysha               99 TASMANIA                X59.17q  3
 15 Plessinger, Anna          01 SANDRINGHAM              59.36q  4
 16 Gilden, Rosamond          89 MELBOURNE UN             59.73q  3
 17 Gilden, Eleni             89 MELBOURNE UN             59.84   2
 18 Alfieri, Lexie            93 WESTERN ATHLETICS        59.85   3
 19 Lindstrom, Hannah         93 SANDRINGHAM              59.96   2
 20 Romanoff, Lucy            97 FRANKSTON AT             60.60   4
 21 Larkin, Stephanie         94 DONCASTER AT             60.74   1
 22 Webb, Melissa             97 ATHLETICS NU             61.07   1
 23 Miller, Greta             99 DIAMOND VALL             62.30   1
 24 Lewis, Kelsey             98 SANDRINGHAM              62.85   4
 25 Shield, Ashleigh          93 ATHLETICS NU             63.18   2
 26 Morgan, Natalie           01 CASEY CARDIN             64.67   4
 27 Noack, Savannah           97 OLD XAVERIAN             65.67   3
 28 Forbes, Eileen            91 MELBOURNE UN             69.22   1