Lakeside Stadium - Site License                    4/03/2018 - 10:18 AM
2018 Victorian Open & Para Athletics Track & Field Championships - 2/03/
  Incorporating National Junior Multi & Victorian Multi Championships   
                            Lakeside Stadium                            
 
Event 11  Women 100 Metre Dash Open
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Semi-Finals   Wind: -1.1                                        
  1 Coates, Maddison          97 DIAMOND VALL             11.83Q        
  2 Owusu-Afriyie, Nana-Adom  99 BOX HILL ATH             12.22Q        
  3 Basic, Hana               96 OLD MELBURNI             12.34Q        
  4 Lane, Ebony               98 FRANKSTON AT             12.36q        
  5 Bradley-Power, Abbey      02 FRANKSTON AT             12.60         
  6 Owen, Olivia              99 OLD XAVERIAN             12.61         
  7 Middleton, Georgia        01 FRANKSTON AT             12.65         
  8 Santiglia, Chiara         03 COLLINGWOOD              12.87         
Heat  2 Semi-Finals   Wind: -1.8                                        
  1 Burkitt, Brittany         95 ATHLETICS NU             12.05Q        
  2 Gross, Mia                01 DEAKIN ATHLE             12.16Q        
  3 Selaidinakos, Mikeala     98 ATHLETICS ESSENDON       12.34Q        
  4 Byrne, Christine          99 GLENHUNTLY A             12.40q        
  5 Mittiga, Amie             92 SOUTH AUSTRALIA         X12.44         
  6 Dobbyn, Holly             96 EUREKA ATHLE             12.45         
  7 Domaschenz, Tara          91 EUREKA ATHLE             12.62         
  8 Russo, Olivia             96 SANDRINGHAM              12.68         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals                                                             
  1 Coates, Maddison          97 DIAMOND VALL             11.83Q -1.1  1
  2 Burkitt, Brittany         95 ATHLETICS NU             12.05Q -1.8  2
  3 Gross, Mia                01 DEAKIN ATHLE             12.16Q -1.8  2
  4 Owusu-Afriyie, Nana-Adom  99 BOX HILL ATH             12.22Q -1.1  1
  5 Selaidinakos, Mikeala     98 ATHLETICS ESSENDON       12.34Q -1.8  2
  5 Basic, Hana               96 OLD MELBURNI             12.34Q -1.1  1
  7 Lane, Ebony               98 FRANKSTON AT             12.36q -1.1  1
  8 Byrne, Christine          99 GLENHUNTLY A             12.40q -1.8  2
  9 Mittiga, Amie             92 SOUTH AUSTRALIA         X12.44  -1.8  2
 10 Dobbyn, Holly             96 EUREKA ATHLE             12.45  -1.8  2
 11 Bradley-Power, Abbey      02 FRANKSTON AT             12.60  -1.1  1
 12 Owen, Olivia              99 OLD XAVERIAN             12.61  -1.1  1
 13 Domaschenz, Tara          91 EUREKA ATHLE             12.62  -1.8  2
 14 Middleton, Georgia        01 FRANKSTON AT             12.65  -1.1  1
 15 Russo, Olivia             96 SANDRINGHAM              12.68  -1.8  2
 16 Santiglia, Chiara         03 COLLINGWOOD              12.87  -1.1  1